Bad Homburger Schwimmclub 1927 e.V.

 

Bestenlisten                         Stand 22.01.2023 



Strecke



Frauen

Zeit



Männer

Zeit

100 m Freistil

1.

M. Garijo

1:03,54


1.

F. Ebeling

0:52,62



2.

C. Kritzer

1:03,67


2.

Joh. Blechar

0:54,56



3.

D. Uebel

1:04,00


3.

P. Heiderich

0:55,50



4.

M. Lehmann

1:04,28


4.

W. Blechar

0:55,92



5.

L. Klantke

1:04,41


5.

J. Blechar

0:56,39











200 m Freistil

1.

K. Stolpe

2:20,10


1.

Joh. Blechar

2:00,29



2.

M. Garijo

2:20,49


2.

J. Blechar

2:03,15



3.

G. Heyse

2:20,90


3.

F. Ebeling

2:03,63



4.

F. Salz

2:21,28


4.

P. Heiderich

2:06,30



5.

L. Früchtenicht

2:21,29


5.

B. Ohlrogge

2:07,06











400 m Freistil

1.

K. Stolpe

4:56,95


1.

Joh. Blechar

4:16,32



2.

G.Heyse

4:57,70


2.

J. Blechar

4:33,09



3.

J. Pardemann

4:59,64


3.

E. Schmidt

4:35,09



4.

M. Garijo

5:02,23


4.

M. Kienz

4:37,50



5.

L. Früchtenicht

5:02,51


5.

W. Blechar

4:39,63











800 / 1500 m Freistil

1.

M. Garijo

10:27,49


1.

E. Schmidt

18:38,76



2.

G. Heyse

10:27,60


2.

C. Balser

18:48,00



3.

M. Lehmann

10:35,72


3.

F. Bullinger

18:54,20



4.

J. Heyse

10:36,00

4.

M. Kienz

19:06,70



5.

J. Pardemann

10:37,81

5.

B. Speike

19:07,80











100 m Rücken

1.

F. Salz

1:09,01


1.

M. Klein

1:00,93



2.

L. Früchtenicht

1:10.58


2.

L. Porth

1:02,05



3.

M. Lehmann

1:11,83


3.

Joh. Blechar

1:02,42



4.

L. Klantke

1:12,21


4.

C. Balser

1:02,97



5.

V. Czerniecki

1:12,50


5.

W. Blechar

1:04,26











200 m Rücken

1.

F. Salz

2:28,43


1.

Joh. Blechar

2:13,87



2.

L. Früchtenicht

2:29,72


2.

W. Blechar

2:14,80



3.

M. Lehmann

2:36,89


3.

L. Porth

2:14,94



4.

F. Lüneburg

2:38,58


4.

M. Klein

2:15,58



5.

V. Czerniecki

2:39,42


5.

C. Balser

2:15,87











100 m Brust

1.

C. Kritzer

1:18,05


1.

T. Kritzer

1:08,28



2.

S. Schnautz

1:18,54


2.

A. Crüger

1:09,50



3.

S. Bieber

1:21,60


3.

L. Schuler

1:11,34



4.

S. Klose

1:21,65


4.

L. Porth

1:11,36



5.

S. Krone

1:22,10


4.

M. Klein

1:11,36











200 m Brust

1.

C. Kritzer

2:50,23


1.

T. Kritzer

2:30,70



2.

S. Bieber

2:55,60


2.

L. Schuler

2:34,69



3.

S. Schnautz

2:57,81


3.

A. Crüger

2:36,80



4.

S. Klose

2:57,94


4.

J. Nissen

2:42,50



5.

S. Krone

3:00,39


5.

M. Missel

2:43,53











100 m Schmetterling

1.

M. Garijo

1:09,35


1.

W. Blechar

0:59,53



2.

C. Kritzer

1:11.15


2.

F. Ebeling

0:59,62



3.

F. Lüneburg

1:12,38


3.

L. Porth

1:01,18



4.

J. Brüggemann

1:13,70


4.

J. Blechar

1:01,82



4.

A. Fronk

1:13,70


5.

T. Kritzer

1:01,84











200 m Schmetterling

1.

M. Garijo

2:37,82


1.

W. Blechar

2:14,56



2.

J. Brüggemann

2:47,80


2.

L. Porth

2:16,25



3.

F. Lüneburg

2:48,28


3.

Joh. Blechar

2:20,70



4.

M. Salz

2:50,54


4.

W. Herzberger

2:25,70



5.

A. Fronk

2:51.20


5.

B. Ohlrogge

2:28,70











200 m Lagen

1.

C. Kritzer

2:36,52


1.

W. Blechar

2:14,95



2.

M. Garijo

2:39,30


2.

Joh. Blechar

2:19,08



3.

M. Lehmann

2:39,30


3.

J. Blechar

2:19,45



4.

L. Früchtenicht

2:40,93


4.

L. Porth

2:20,89



5.

F. Salz

2:41,13


5.

A. Crüger

2:23,00











400 m Lagen

1.

C. Kritzer

5:41,05


1.

W. Blechar

4:47,94



2.

L. Früchtenicht

5:43,17


2.

Joh. Blechar

4:56,45



3.

F. Lüneburg

5:46,81


3.

J. Blechar

4:59,75



4.

F. Salz

5:49,14


4.

L. Porth

5:10,53



5.

H. Scheffler

5:49,70


5.

B. Ohlrogge

5:12,10


E-Mail
Anruf
Infos